Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Nanjing GS-mach Extrusion Equipment Co.,LTD
Nanjing GS-mach Extrusion Equipment Co.,LTD Not only provide high quality machine but also comprehensive solutions to your production.
Home > rubber machinery >

China manufacture high quality easy operation rubber seal making machine

China manufacture high quality easy operation rubber seal making machine

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : GS-mach
Model Number : GS-mach
Certification : CE &ISO9001
Packaging Details : they are wrapped by the plastic film, then packed in the solid wood cases
Delivery Time : 45 days after the deposit and delivered by sea or train
Payment Terms : 40% down payment, 60% against delivery
Supply Ability : 50sets per month
MOQ : 1 set
Price : usd15000-150000
Voltage : 380-220 V
Rotating speed : 26-65 rpm/min
Name : Rubber seal making machines
Fedding dimension : 90*75 - 320*246
L/D : 12-16:1
Pin raws : 8-12 raws
Output : 180-3000 kg/h
Contact Now

rubber seal making machines has the most advanced design, manufacturing, sales, and service team , offering you the best quality and longest lifespan.


rubber sealing strip making machine was first designed and manufactured in the early ninteen. then in the late ninteen 90s, the pintype cold feed rubber extruder appeared.It soon replaced the cold feeding rubber extrusion machine . Compared with the traditional cold feeding extrusion machine, Pin type cold -feeding extrusion machine has the bigger extusion capacity, better extrusion quality, lower energy consumption,lower extrusion temperature and wider usages. it is suitable for different rubber materials etxrusion and it has many advantages like good self-clean ability, convinent material exchanging, stable extrusion and easy to operate. compared with the traditional hot-feeding extrusion technology, the pin type cold-feeding extrusion machine dose not need hot keading, so it occupies smaller space,lower investment,less labor but the better extrusion performance. Because of its multi advantages, it occupied the 70% rubber extrusion market and the pin type cold-feeding technology is largely improved. So rubber product making machine not only replaces the hot-feeding extrusion machine, but also be widely used in the rubber hot kneading and calandering, like the tire buffer area,Innerliners and the special -section rubber manufacturing.

cold feed EPDM NBR rubber making machine application: extrusion of tread ,said wall,inner tube,rubber pipe, sealing strip,rubber semi-manufactures cable package gule and rubber supplying for calander.


SeriesGSR250GSR200GSR150GSR120GSR90GSR75GSR65
Screw dia.250200150120907565
L/D12:112-18:114-16:112-14:114-16:112-14:112-14:1
R/min22334455606565
Feeding Dia.320*240260*210200*165164*140130*12290*7590*75
Pin lines1010-128-108-10888
Piece/lline121086666
Power/kw315220-315150-18575-11045-5537-4530-37
Temperature control zones7765443
Temperature control power3535302512129
Capacity30002100-26001800-2000800-1000300-360130-150100-130

1 Single Extrusion Rubber Microwave Vulcanization Production Line:

extruder---superhigh temperature forming machine---high temperature forming machine---microwave vulcanization---hot air vulcanization---hot air vulcanization--- water tank--- tractor ---cutting winder

2 Spot Welding Machine---storage rack---steel band---deoiling machine composition:

extruder---composite die head---high temperature forming machine---microwave vulcanization machine---hot air vaulcanization box---water tank---tractor---drilling machine---core removing machine---forming machine---fixed lenth cutting machine

3 Rubber Electrostatic Flocking Production Line

rubber strip---corona treatment---paint finishing---gluing machines---electrostatic flocking---dryer---final products


Packing details

rubber seal making machines is wraped by the water tight plastic film and then packed in wood cases.




Contact information

Alice Qi

Nanjing GS-mach Extrusion Equipment Co., Ltd.

ADD:No.1 Shanghu Industrial Park,Jiangning District,

Nanjing,Jiangsu,China

Mobil:+86-18112933052(whatsapp)

TEL:+86-25-52790853

FAX:+86-25-52790852

Email:extruder4@njgsmach.com

Skype:appleqilipinghappy

yahoo messenger:extruder68



Product Tags:

Rubber seal making machines

      

rubber granules making machine

      

rubber mixer

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

China manufacture high quality easy operation rubber seal making machine Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Nanjing GS-mach Extrusion Equipment Co.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0